ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7884204
nr 788 4204
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (b. 1932), Blidösund, 188/450, subject size: 40x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bert Håge Häverö (f. 1932), Blidösund, 188/450, motivets mått: 40x53
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
1000
SEK 800
Monday October 29 2012
at 18:29:30
28/10 23:06:15
29/10 12:36:28
700 kr
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö